Courses D:01 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 Total
D:01 , 9100 m
1. STEEGEN Kim BEL D21 K.O.L. 1:19:55 8'46"
2. VAN OPSTAL Lieke NED D21 K.O.L. 1:25:29 9'23"
Top
D:03 , 7000 m
1. REYNDERS Kathleen BEL D40 K.O.L. 1:06:51 9'33"
2. HERMANS Goele BEL D21 Omega 1:07:21 9'37"
3. LIMBORGS Nathalie BEL D-18 Omega 1:12:34 10'22"
4. BOLSENS Vanessa BEL D21 TROL 1:13:58 10'33"
5. OMBLETS Ellen BEL D21 Borasca 1:14:39 10'39"
6. PUT Christine BEL D45 hamok 1:23:45 11'57"
7. SILVI Simonne BEL D50 K.O.L. 1:28:30 12'38"
8. LUYTEN Susy BEL D35 K.O.L. 1:42:10 14'35"
9. VANHOUT Tinne BEL D21 K.O.L. 1:48:27 15'29"
10. BLOEMEN Chris BEL D45 hamok 1:48:29 15'29"
11. VERAGHTERT Ann BEL D35 VVO 96 1:56:13 16'36"
Top
D:04 , 5400 m
1. VAN DE RIET Dunja CRO D40 Olifant 0:46:25 8'35"
2. PUT Els BEL D45 Omega 0:48:47 9'02"
3. LEFRANC Lith BEL D-16 Omega 0:50:34 9'21"
4. FIUK Ewa POL D21 VVO 96 0:51:21 9'30"
5. JANSEN Annemie BEL D40 hamok 0:52:44 9'45"
6. ROELING Monica NED D55 TROL 0:55:26 10'15"
7. MOERMANS Veerle BEL D40 Omega 0:56:51 10'31"
8. VERCAEREN Hilde BEL D45 K.O.L. 0:58:39 10'51"
9. HAMELS Nele BEL D21 VVO 96 0:59:14 10'58"
10. LENAERTS Marie-Kris BEL D50 K.O.L. 0:59:18 10'58"
11. SWINNEN Lea BEL D50 Omega 1:01:52 11'27"
12. HENDRICKX Liset BEL D50 Omega 1:01:57 11'28"
13. DE BOCK Greta BEL D40 hamok 1:02:23 11'33"
14. TURCANU LUCIA ROM D21 TROL 1:02:28 11'34"
15. AERDEN Lieve BEL D21 VVO 96 1:05:07 12'03"
16. MORET Odette BEL D55 K.O.L. 1:06:12 12'15"
17. NYS Sonia BEL D45 Omega 1:06:21 12'17"
18. VAN DOOREN Lesley BEL D35 TROL 1:09:50 12'55"
19. BEYERS Erna BEL D40 hamok 1:13:15 13'33"
20. BRUYNSEELS Godelieve BEL D50 hamok 1:16:44 14'12"
21. CORTHAUT Christel BEL D50 Borasca 1:28:17 16'20"
22. MINET Martine BEL D50 O.L.V. Eifel 1:30:44 16'48"
23. VAN DE CRUYS Nicole BEL D50 K.O.L. 1:52:59 20'55"
24. BECKERS Lucienne BEL D50 K.O.L. 1:53:00 20'55"
TAFFEIREN Martine BEL D45 hamok not classified
WENDEKICKX Nancy BEL D21 hamok not classified
Top
D:05 , 4000 m
1. GEENS Lieve BEL D55 TROL 0:43:02 10'45"
2. BLOMMEN Paulette BEL D55 Omega 0:45:18 11'19"
3. DEFFENSE Monique BEL D60 C.O. Pégase 0:46:59 11'44"
4. PEETERS Sietske BEL D21 TROL 0:49:21 12'20"
5. HENDRICKX Maria BEL D55 Omega 0:52:15 13'03"
6. MARIEN Gilberte BEL D60 K.O.L. 0:52:55 13'13"
7. VERSTRAETE Kirsten BEL D-16 hamok 0:53:44 13'26"
8. DEIJGERS Jill BEL D-14 Omega 0:54:59 13'44"
9. VOLDERS Anne BEL D45 Omega 0:55:41 13'55"
10. VERLINDEN Nadine BEL D50 A.S.U.B. 0:58:18 14'34"
11. GOFFIN Magda BEL D70 K.O.L. 0:58:53 14'43"
12. PUT Anita BEL D45 hamok 1:01:42 15'25"
13. DELARBRE Maria BEL D60 hamok 1:04:38 16'09"
14. GOOS Roza BEL D65 hamok 1:06:32 16'37"
15. LUYTEN Jacqueline BEL D55 Omega 1:10:13 17'33"
16. TOEBINTE Christiane BEL D55 Balise 10 1:18:11 19'32"
17. HUYSKENS Christiane BEL D55 K.O.L. 1:18:35 19'38"
18. METTEN Marie-Christine BEL D50 K.O.L. 1:32:15 23'03"
19. LAURENT Caroline BEL D-18 hamok 1:38:45 24'41"
20. GIELEN Hélène BEL D65 hamok 1:51:20 27'50"
21. CAMBIER Jeanine BEL D65 hamok 1:55:11 28'47"
22. GRAULS Joanna BEL D70 Omega 2:10:23 32'35"
23. VANDEN ABEELE Elizabeth BEL D65 Omega 2:10:25 32'36"
MOENS Maria BEL D70 Omega not classified
ROMBOUT Annie NED D55 TROL not classified
Top
D:06 , 2500 m
1. DE SMUL Ems BEL D-10 Omega 0:36:11 14'28"
2. DE BIE Ellen BEL D35 Omega 0:36:13 14'29"
3. STEENAERTS Lydie BEL D55 hamok 0:44:52 17'56"
4. GELDOF Roxanne BEL D-10 hamok 0:46:24 18'33"
5. AERDEN Eske BEL D-10 K.O.L. 0:46:54 18'45"
Top
H:01 , 9100 m
1. HOEKX Jeroen BEL H21 hamok 0:57:50 6'21"
2. BRIERS Yves BEL H21 K.O.L. 0:59:18 6'30"
3. HENRIKSSON Tomas SWE H21 TROL 1:00:51 6'41"
4. HENDRICKX Wannes BEL H21 K.O.L. 1:02:04 6'49"
5. BAERT Serge BEL H40 K.O.L. 1:02:35 6'52"
6. NIJSTEN Noël BEL H40 Borasca 1:03:18 6'57"
7. GIELEN Ben BEL H35 hamok 1:03:45 7'00"
8. VAN OPSTAL Adrie NED H50 K.O.L. 1:03:57 7'01"
9. TIREZ Guy BEL H40 K.O.L. 1:05:05 7'09"
10. BOONS Tommie BEL H35 Omega 1:06:28 7'18"
11. JACOBS Dirk BEL H40 K.O.L. 1:08:14 7'29"
12. VAN BOVEN Donald BEL H35 TROL 1:10:46 7'46"
13. TIMMERS Ronny BEL H21 hamok 1:13:24 8'03"
14. SEDEYN Ritchie BEL H21 K.O.L. 1:13:54 8'07"
15. BOECKX Jef BEL H21 K.O.L. 1:15:09 8'15"
16. SCHNELL Marc GER H35 TROL 1:15:56 8'20"
17. NICQUE William BEL H50 TROL 1:17:31 8'31"
18. DEVAUX Gilles BEL H35 K.O.L. 1:18:13 8'35"
19. DAEMS Kristof BEL H21 K.O.L. 1:21:41 8'58"
20. DE LAET Ivan BEL H35 hamok 1:24:47 9'19"
21. BOSMANS Koen BEL H21 Omega 1:25:05 9'20"
22. MERTENS Bert BEL H21 Borasca 1:29:10 9'47"
23. VANDEPUTTE Peter BEL H35 hamok 1:29:34 9'50"
24. VAN RIEL Joeri BEL H35 TROL 1:30:17 9'55"
25. OOMS Jean BEL H65 hamok 1:43:56 11'25"
26. GEVAERT Christophe BEL H35 K.O.L. 2:17:10 15'04"
KISELEV Igor RUS H45 VVO 96 not classified
Top
H:02 , 8200 m
1. VAN DE MOORTEL Roel BEL H35 Omega 0:55:09 6'43"
2. VANHAEREN Patrick BEL H40 K.O.L. 0:58:39 7'09"
3. VAN BRIEL Henri BEL H45 hamok 1:00:25 7'22"
4. DE SMUL Olivier BEL H35 Omega 1:00:39 7'23"
5. GIELEN Eddy BEL H40 hamok 1:02:40 7'38"
6. BUYTAERT Frank BEL H35 TROL 1:03:53 7'47"
7. CLAES Marc BEL H45 hamok 1:04:44 7'53"
8. HERREMANS Bart BEL H35 hamok 1:05:16 7'57"
9. LEMMENS Walter BEL H40 K.O.L. 1:06:55 8'09"
10. DE VEIRMAN Andre BEL H40 TROL 1:07:09 8'11"
11. ENGELEN Luc BEL H45 hamok 1:08:23 8'20"
12. BAKELANTS Alfons BEL H50 K.O.L. 1:09:00 8'24"
13. MARINUS Daniel BEL H40 TROL 1:09:07 8'25"
14. PEETERS Vital S BEL H45 K.O.L. 1:09:36 8'29"
15. VAN GELDER Kris BEL H35 Omega 1:10:00 8'32"
16. LIMBORGS Rudi BEL H45 Omega 1:11:28 8'42"
17. SWERTS Danny BEL H40 hamok 1:11:48 8'45"
18. VAN DER ELST Jan BEL H45 Omega 1:12:47 8'52"
19. BRUFFAERTS Jonathan BEL H-20 Omega 1:13:10 8'55"
20. CORSTJENS Rudi BEL H40 hamok 1:14:27 9'04"
21. VAN GAAL Danny BEL H45 K.O.L. 1:17:10 9'24"
22. RENDERS Willy BEL H55 hamok 1:26:47 10'34"
23. VERSTRAETE Steve BEL H40 hamok 1:35:27 11'38"
24. AERTS Marcel BEL H40 hamok 1:40:58 12'18"
DEFERME Gunther BEL H35 hamok not classified
LIJNEN Jos BEL H40 hamok not classified
Top
H:03 , 7000 m
1. VAN DE RIET Gerrit NED H50 Olifant 0:47:43 6'48"
2. CLOOSTERMANS Luc BEL H45 hamok 0:50:14 7'10"
3. HOEKX Willy BEL H50 hamok 0:52:14 7'27"
4. TOELEN Jan BEL H45 K.O.L. 0:56:59 8'08"
5. PEETERS Karel BEL H45 K.O.L. 0:57:50 8'15"
6. BOUVE Luc BEL H50 hamok 0:58:54 8'24"
7. GILLET Christian BEL H40 A.S.U.B. 0:59:15 8'27"
8. HERMANS Marc BEL H50 hamok 0:59:35 8'30"
9. HANNES Peter BEL H45 hamok 0:59:55 8'33"
10. HERMANS Eddy BEL H50 Omega 1:00:48 8'41"
11. VAN OTTEN Marc BEL H50 hamok 1:01:01 8'42"
12. BOSMANS Lucien BEL H50 hamok 1:03:16 9'02"
13. WERKX Luc BEL H45 Balise 10 1:07:13 9'36"
14. VAN STEEN Marc BEL H50 Borasca 1:07:16 9'36"
15. DE BAEDTS Marc BEL H45 TROL 1:07:55 9'42"
16. DAMS Freddy BEL H50 K.O.L. 1:08:21 9'45"
17. IGNOUL Jean BEL H45 K.O.L. 1:08:37 9'48"
18. DSINTER Joeri BEL H35 K.O.L. 1:10:37 10'05"
19. HOMBROECKX Jean Paul BEL H50 hamok 1:10:46 10'06"
20. ADDIERS Chris BEL H50 Omega 1:11:14 10'10"
21. PEETERS Toon BEL H21 TROL 1:11:19 10'11"
22. THYS Guy BEL H45 TROL 1:12:38 10'22"
23. SCHEPERS Jos BEL H50 hamok 1:12:41 10'22"
24. LEPPENS Dolf BEL H21 VVO 96 1:13:36 10'30"
25. DEIJGERS Luc BEL H45 Omega 1:14:21 10'37"
26. VANDEWEYER Eddie BEL H50 K.O.L. 1:14:51 10'41"
27. BRIES Wim BEL H21 K.O.L. 1:15:06 10'43"
28. SCHUTJES Dominique BEL H55 hamok 1:17:00 11'00"
29. VANHAEREN Luc BEL H50 hamok 1:18:05 11'09"
30. DE KERF Eddy NED H55 TROL 1:19:24 11'20"
31. VINKX Frank BEL H45 Omega 1:20:13 11'27"
32. BUEKERS Marc BEL H50 K.O.L. 1:20:50 11'32"
33. HEYNINCK Ivan BEL H45 hamok 1:22:13 11'44"
34. CUYVERS Tom BEL H40 Omega 1:26:11 12'18"
35. NICASI Willy BEL H50 K.O.L. 1:28:05 12'35"
36. DE CANNE Etienne BEL H50 Omega 1:28:11 12'35"
37. BELMANS François BEL H60 Borasca 1:28:33 12'39"
38. AERTS Ludo BEL H55 hamok 1:28:35 12'39"
39. OPDEKAMP Willy BEL H50 Borasca 1:30:01 12'51"
40. BOLSENS Paul BEL H50 TROL 1:41:06 14'26"
41. BELMANS Pascal BEL H40 Omega 1:50:49 15'49"
42. WIJNEN Kris BEL H21 VVO 96 1:59:06 17'00"
43. VANDERSTRAETEN Walter BEL H45 TROL 2:01:12 17'18"
BUGGENHOUT Jozef BEL H50 Omega not classified
HEIKOOP Anne NED H50 K.O.L. not classified
LAURENT Yvan BEL H45 hamok not classified
MEEUWSSEN Marc BEL H45 TROL not classified
Top
H:04 , 5400 m
1. HEUNINCKX Luc BEL H55 K.O.L. 0:41:20 7'39"
2. CANTRE Rudy BEL H55 K.O.L. 0:41:57 7'46"
TIMMERMANS Ivo BEL H55 K.O.L. 0:41:57 7'46"
4. VANAKEN Roger BEL H55 Omega 0:42:00 7'46"
5. LINTEN Juliaan BEL H55 K.O.L. 0:42:13 7'49"
6. IN T GROEN Mike NED H60 TROL 0:44:48 8'17"
7. DEFERME Georges BEL H60 hamok 0:45:10 8'21"
8. TIMMERMANS Georges BEL H60 K.O.L. 0:46:31 8'36"
9. THIJS Jos BEL H60 hamok 0:47:03 8'42"
10. PEERS Gustaaf BEL H60 TROL 0:47:45 8'50"
11. VAN CANEGHEM Albert BEL H50 K.O.L. 0:48:05 8'54"
12. OOMS Leopold BEL H55 TROL 0:48:23 8'57"
13. GILLET Julien BEL H-16 A.S.U.B. 0:48:30 8'58"
14. CEUNEN Leon BEL H55 K.O.L. 0:48:53 9'03"
15. SIMKENS Alfred BEL H55 K.O.L. 0:48:54 9'03"
16. BELMANS Jozef BEL H55 K.O.L. 0:49:15 9'07"
17. ADRIAENSSENS Niels BEL H21 hamok 0:49:58 9'15"
18. COURSIER Alex BEL H65 TROL 0:50:47 9'24"
19. DEN TROOSTER Jozef BEL H60 Omega 0:50:53 9'25"
WENS Frans BEL H55 TROL 0:50:53 9'25"
21. BRIERS Marc BEL H50 K.O.L. 0:51:07 9'27"
22. STEENSSENS René BEL H55 Balise 10 0:52:17 9'40"
23. BOSCH Alfons BEL H65 TROL 0:53:54 9'58"
24. AERDEN Frank BEL H35 K.O.L. 0:53:57 9'59"
25. WELLENS Fred BEL H60 hamok 0:55:15 10'13"
26. GEUDENS Bert BEL H60 K.O.L. 0:56:10 10'24"
27. VANOTTERDIJK Maurice BEL H60 K.O.L. 0:56:13 10'24"
28. SNYERS Robert BEL H55 K.O.L. 0:56:43 10'30"
29. VOLDERS Roger BEL H55 Omega 0:57:11 10'35"
30. GOOSSENS Georges BEL H55 hamok 0:57:17 10'36"
31. VAN BOCKSTAL Oswald BEL H60 TROL 0:58:05 10'45"
32. HOUBEN Jos BEL H60 K.O.L. 0:58:08 10'45"
33. FLORENTIE Jos BEL H45 hamok 0:58:34 10'50"
34. SCHEELEN Fernand BEL H55 hamok 1:00:38 11'13"
35. VANHOUT Jef BEL H55 K.O.L. 1:01:04 11'18"
36. PEETERS André BEL H60 TROL 1:02:33 11'34"
37. BOSMANS Willy BEL H60 Omega 1:03:08 11'41"
38. VREVEN Jean-Marie BEL H50 K.O.L. 1:03:46 11'48"
39. ADRIAENSSENS Leo BEL H60 hamok 1:04:29 11'56"
40. MITCHELL William GBR H60 Omega 1:05:27 12'07"
41. VAN DER ELST Fred BEL H50 TROL 1:05:44 12'10"
42. VAN KRUNCKELSVEN Walter BEL H60 Omega 1:07:13 12'26"
43. BYLEMANS Jos BEL H60 K.O.L. 1:07:54 12'34"
44. LEDENT André BEL H60 Balise 10 1:25:14 15'47"
45. KELLENS Jean-Pierre BEL H55 K.O.L. 1:26:37 16'02"
46. VANDERVELPEN François BEL H55 Omega 1:35:36 17'42"
47. GRAULS Jacques BEL H70 Omega 1:59:59 22'13"
Top
H:05 , 4000 m
1. MARINUS Dieter BEL H-14 TROL 0:31:15 7'48"
2. GILLET Thomas BEL H-14 A.S.U.B. 0:33:09 8'17"
3. VERVOORT Nick BEL H-14 TROL 0:35:26 8'51"
4. VERVOORT Tom BEL H-14 TROL 0:36:13 9'03"
5. PLESSERS Wouter BEL H-14 K.O.L. 0:38:40 9'40"
6. GELDOF Ian BEL H-14 hamok 0:39:49 9'57"
7. DE LAT Bruno BEL H21 K.O.L. 0:40:04 10'00"
8. REYNDERS Denis BEL H75 K.O.L. 0:44:16 11'03"
9. CLOOSTERMANS Bonaventur BEL H70 hamok 0:45:54 11'28"
10. VERAGTEN Francois BEL H65 K.O.L. 0:50:13 12'33"
11. COOLEN Carlo BEL H40 K.O.L. 0:53:33 13'23"
12. HOOFD Robert BEL H55 A.S.U.B. 0:56:40 14'10"
13. CLAES Kasper BEL H-14 hamok 0:57:44 14'26"
14. BARDYN Bruno Sr. BEL H70 Borasca 1:02:07 15'31"
15. CALLENS Albert BEL H65 Omega 1:09:26 17'21"
16. VERAGTERT Gie BEL H45 K.O.L. 1:10:46 17'41"
17. DEIJGERS Jean BEL H75 Omega 1:13:26 18'21"
18. HUYGENS Jean BEL H70 K.O.L. 1:24:06 21'01"
MOLS Karl GER H75 Omega not classified
Top
H:06 , 2500 m
1. CEULEMANS Rob BEL H-12 Omega 0:22:44 9'05"
2. CLAES Kobe BEL H-12 hamok 0:27:07 10'50"
3. BUYTAERT Sverre BEL H-10 TROL 0:30:52 12'20"
4. CEULEMANS Wout BEL H-10 Omega 0:38:21 15'20"
5. GEUKENS Anton BEL H-12 hamok 1:08:33 27'25"
CLAES Kwinten BEL H-10 hamok not classified
Top
K.O.L. 68
hamok 63
Omega 47
TROL 35
Borasca 8
VVO 96 7
A.S.U.B. 5
Balise 10 4
Olifant 2
C.O. Pégase 1
O.L.V. Eifel 1
Total: 241
HD-18 : 22 HD20+ : 219